President 1986-1987 Mr J Barter
1987-1990 Mr P Vine
1990-1993 Mr J Barter
1993-1998 Mr A Peckham
1998-2007 Mr C Hurlock
2007-2010 Mr R Barnes JP
2011- Mr D Challis
Executive Vice President 2009-2013 Mr A Peckham
Chairman 1986-1989 Mr D Nippard
1989-2000 Mr A Peckham
2000-2001 Mr N Cook
2001-2003 Mr N Spencer
2003-2009 Mr A Peckham
2009-2012 Mr R Purkiss MBE
2012- Mr I Hoare
Vice Chairman 1986-1989 Mr A Peckham
1989-1998 Mr C Hurlock
1998-2000 Mr N Cook
2000-2001 Mr N Spencer
2001-2007 Mr R Barnes JP
2007-2009 Mr R Purkiss MBE
2009-2012 Mr I Hoare
2012- Mr N Spencer
Competition Secretary 1986-1991 Mr R Barnes JP
1991-1994 Mr N Cook
1994-1995 Mr T Lindon
1995-1998 Mr T Brock
1998-2003 Mr T Lindon
2003-2005 Mr I Craig
2005-2006 Mr N Cook
2006-2010 Mr I Craig
2010-2018 Mr J Gorman
2018 Mr A. Hodder
Assistant Secretary 1992-1994 Mr D Hawkins
1994-1995 Mr T Rickman
Treasurer 1986-1988 Mr J Vincent
1988-1999 Mr N Cook
1999-2017 Mr B Rose
2017- Mr P.Scoble
Fixtures Secretary 1994-1998 Mr D Hawkins
1998-2012 Mr M Watts
2012-2014 Mr I Craig
2014-2016 Mr T Ford
2016- Mr R Allen
Assistant Fixtures Secretary 2004-2007 Mr R Allen
Registration Secretary 1994-1995 Mr D Hawkins
1995-1997 Mr R Fleming
1997-1998 Mr T Lindon
1998- Mr D Emery
Referees Appointments Secretary 1990-1998 Mr T Walters
2001-2011 Mr D Challis
2011- Mr N Taplin
Assistant Referees Appointments Secretary 1995-2004 Mr I Harley
2004-2011 Mr N Taplin
2011-2012 Mr M Hunter
2012-2017 Mr A King
2017- Mrs B. Colley
Assessors Secretary 1998-2002 Mr T Walters
2002-2007 Mr D Challis
2007- 2011 Mr N Taplin
2011-2017 Mr A Potter
2017- Mr B. Cobb
Match Officials Co-ordinator 1998-2002 Mr T Walters
Race Relations & Youth Protection Officer 2004- Mr R Purkiss MBE
Results Secretary 2006-2007 Mr A King
2007-2009 Mr I Birch
2009- Mr L Bray
Administration Officer 2009- Mr G Down
IT Officer 2009-2010 Mr I Birch
IT & Webmaster 2014-2018 Mr I Craig
2018- Miss S. Allen
Social Media Officer 2017 Mr M. Robins
Commercial Officer 2003-2014 Mr N Spencer
Development Officer 2010-2011 Mrs L Bray
2011-2012 Mr J Gittens
2012- Mr R Purkiss MBE
FA Liaison, Ground Grading & Development Officer 2006 Mr N Cook
Ground Grading Officer 2010-2014 Mr J Stimpson
2014- Mr I Harley
Assistant Ground Grading Officers 2018- Mr J. Ward
2018 Mr A. Seve
Media Officer 2007-2008 Mr R Allen
Media Co-ordinator 2008-2009 Mr K Arnold
2009-2011 Mr M Richbell
Communications Consultant 2011-2012 Mr M Richbell