Premier Division

  • 2006-2007 AFC Totton
  • 2007-2008 AFC Totton
  • 2008-2009 Poole Town
  • 2009-2010 Poole Town
  • 2010-2011 Poole Town
  • 2011-2012 Winchester City
  • 2012-2013 Blackfield & Langley
  • 2013-2014 Sholing
  • 2014-2015 Petersfield Town
  • 2015-2016 Salisbury
  • 2016-2017 Portland United
  • 2017-2018


Division One

  • 1986-1987 Bashley
  • 1987-1988 Bashley
  • 1988-1989 Bashley
  • 1989-1990 Romsey Town
  • 1990-1991 Havant Town
  • 1991-1992 Wimborne Town
  • 1992-1993 AFC Lymington
  • 1993-1994 Wimborne Town
  • 1994-1995 Fleet Town
  • 1995-1996 Thatcham Town
  • 1996-1997 AFC Lymington
  • 1997-1998 AFC Lymington
  • 1998-1999 Lymington & New Milton
  • 1999-2000 Wimborne Town
  • 2000-2001 Andover
  • 2001-2002 Andover
  • 2002-2003 Eastleigh
  • 2003-2004 Winchester City
  • 2004-2005 Lymington & New Milton
  • 2005-2006 Winchester City
  • 2006-2007 Hayling United
  • 2007-2008 Tadley Calleva
  • 2008-2009 Totton & Eling
  • 2009-2010 Hamble ASSC
  • 2010-2011 Downton
  • 2011-2012 Verwood Town
  • 2012-2013 Brockenhurst
  • 2013-2014 Petersfield Town
  • 2014-2015 Team Solent
  • 2015-2016 Portland United
  • 2016-2017 Hamble Club
  • 2017-2018


Division Two

  • 2004-2005 Lymington Town
  • 2005-2006 Locks Heath
  • 2006-2007 Fleetlands

Division Three

  • 2004-2005 Colden Common
  • 2005-2006 Paulsgrove


League Cup Champions

  • 1986-1987 Road Sea
  • 1987-1988 East Cowes Victoria Athletic
  • 1988-1989 AFC Lymington
  • 1989-1990 AFC Totton
  • 1990-1991 Thatcham Town
  • 1991-1992 Thatcham Town
  • 1992-1993 Gosport Borough
  • 1993-1994 Wimborne Town
  • 1994-1995 Thatcham Town
  • 1995-1996 Downton
  • 1996-1997 Thatcham Town
  • 1997-1998 Aerostructures S&S
  • 1998-1999 Cowes Sports
  • 1999-2000 Wimborne Town
  • 2000-2001 No Competition
  • 2001-2002 Andover
  • 2002-2003 AFC Totton
  • 2003-2004 Winchester City
  • 2004-2005 Hamworthy United
  • 2005-2006 AFC Totton
  • 2006-2007 Lymington Town
  • 2007-2008 Wimborne Town
  • 2008-2009 VT FC
  • 2009-2010 Bemerton Heath Harlequins
  • 2010-2011 Bournemouth
  • 2011-2012 Christchurch
  • 2012-2013 Alresford Town
  • 2013-2014 Alresford Town
  • 2014-2015 AFC Portchester
  • 2015-2016 Team Solent
  • 2016-2017


Combination League Champions

  • 1991-1992 Newport (IOW) Res.
  • 1992-1993 AFC Lymington Res.
  • 1993-1994 Havant Town Res.
  • 1994-1995 Havant Town Res.
  • 1995-1996 Eastleigh Res.
  • 1996-1997 Bemerton H Harlequins Res.
  • 1997-1998 Eastleigh Res.
  • 1998-1999 Weymouth Res.
  • 1999-2000 Newport (IOW) Res.
  • 2000-2001 Eastleigh Res.
  • 2001-2002 Weymouth Res.
  • 2002-2003 Eastleigh Res.
  • 2003-2004 Bemerton H Harlequins Res.


Combination One East

2004-2005 Gosport Borough Res.


Combination One West

2004-2005 Eastleigh Res.


Combination One

  • 2005-2006 Gosport Borough Res.
  • 2006-2007 Gosport Borough Res.
  • 2007-2008 VT FC Res.
  • 2008-2009 VT FC Res.
  • 2009-2010 Gosport Borough Res.
  • 2010-2011 Sholing Res.


Combination Two

  • 2004-2005 Fleetlands Res.
  • 2005-2006 Fleetlands Res.
  • 2006-2007 Hayling United Res.
  • 2007-2008 Tadley Calleva Res.
  • 2008-2009 Brading Town Res.


Combination Cup Champions

  • 1991-1992 BAT Res.
  • 1992-1993 Havant Town Res.
  • 1993-1994 Havant Town Res.
  • 1994-1995 Havant Town Res.
  • 1995-1996 BAT Res.
  • 1996-1997 Eastleigh Res.
  • 1997-1998 Eastleigh Res.
  • 1998-1999 Bemerton H Harlequins Res.
  • 1999-2000 Lymington & New Milton Res.
  • 2000-2001 No Competition
  • 2001-2002 Newport (IOW) Res.
  • 2002-2003 AFC Newbury Res.
  • 2003-2004 Cowes Sports Res.
  • 2004-2005 Gosport Borough Res.
  • 2005-2006 Gosport Borough Res.
  • 2006-2007 AFC Totton Res.
  • 2007-2008 VT FC Res.
  • 2008-2009 Christchurch Res.
  • 2009-2010 Gosport Borough Res.
  • 2010-2011 Sholing Res.